L.p. |
Imię i nazwisko zaślubionych z roku 1897 |
Nr aktu |
Nr karty |
uwagi |
1 |
Andrzej Bicz l.19 ze |
12 |
Brak nr |
[z…] – msce zamieszk. |
2 |
Józef Bobryk l.33 ze ze Świdnika M. |
22 |
„ |
l.p. jak w księdze |
3 |
Józef Barczyński |
44 |
„ |
|
4 |
Antoni Bolesławski |
52 |
„ |
|
5 |
Szczepan Wawrzenkiewicz |
16 |
73? |
|
6 |
Wojciech Wójtowicz z Sawickich l.52 – z Tatar |
19 |
75 |
|
7 |
Antoni Włosek l.23 ze |
28 |
Brak nr |
Świdnik D.- Świdnik Duży |
8 |
Antoni Wasilewski l. 25 z |
76 |
„ |
|
9 |
Kasper Wierzchowski l. 30 z Czechówki, Maryanna |
79 |
„ |
|
10 |
Józef Grzegorzyk z Niedziałków l.33 – ze Świdnika D. |
6 |
„ |
|
11 |
Wojciech Grabowski l.38 z l.21 z Tatar |
40 |
„ |
|
12 |
Jan Grzeszczyk l.24 ze z Hajdowa |
41 |
„ |
|
13 |
Adam Homka l.21 ze Świdnika D., Wiktorya Martyna ze Świdnika D. |
43 |
„ |
|
14 |
Antoni Gackowski l.57 z z Madejskich l.49 – z Tatar |
50 |
„ |
|
15 |
Mikołaj Gorajski Berlińska l. 21 z |
53 |
„ |
|
16 |
Antoni Gębała |
55 |
„ |
|
17 |
Franciszek Gawłowski l.21 z Trześniowa, Maryanna Gęca l.29 z Trześniowa |
57 |
„ |
|
18 |
Jan Andrzej Grunt l.26 z z Tatar |
58 |
„ |
|
19 |
Wincenty Porajski l. 24 z z Czwartku |
86 |
„ |
|
20 |
Franciszek Dymowski |
17 |
75 |
|
21 |
Tomasz Dąbrowski l.24 z |
21 |
76? |
|
22 |
Ludwik Dominko |
26 |
Brak nr |
|
23 |
Michał Dalmata l.20 z |
56 |
„ |
|
24 |
Józef Dunikowski l.25 z |
60 |
„ |
|
25 |
Andrzej Żak l.25 ze |
37 |
„ |
|
26 |
Stanisław Zieliński l. 21 z Mełgwi, Franciszka Ścierka l.20 z Biskupia |
31 |
„ |
|
27 |
Tomasz Zaborski l.25 z |
51 |
„ |
|
28 |
Konstanty Knajdrowski |
2 |
„ |
|
29 |
Józef Koperwas |
7 |
„ |
|
30 |
Feliks Kędzierski l.24 z |
8 |
„ |
|
31 |
Dominik Kowiński |
9 |
„ |
|
32 |
Sobiestyan Kośmiej l.39 z Lemszczyzny, Katarzyna Skowronek |
10 |
„ |
|
33 |
Grzegorz Kwiatkowski l.25 z Krępca, Anna Cholewa l.18 z Biskupia |
24 |
„ |
|
34 |
Walenty Kosior l.23 ze |
27 |
„ |
|
35 |
Bronisław Kaźmierski l.29 z ul.Lubartowskiej, Franciszka Maryanna Mutka ? l.26 z ul.Bonifraterskiej |
36 |
„ |
|
36 |
Władysław Koliński l.19 ze |
42 |
„ |
|
37 |
Józef Kuchta l.46 z |
45 |
„ |
|
38 |
Walenty Kuwałek z Biskupia |
75 |
„ |
|
39 |
Ludwik Kucharski l.19 z |
80 |
„ |
|
40 |
Jan Kozak l.39 z Alizówki?, Katarzyna Górnicka l.23 z Tatar |
82 |
t.2 k.1 |
Tom 2 księgi , nr |
41 |
Stanisław Kubajewski |
84 |
t.2 k.2 |
|
42 |
Jan Łuka l.18 z ul.Lubartowskiej, Stefania Zawadzka l.35 z ul.Lubartowskiej |
81 |
t.2 k.1 |
|
43 |
Józef Łucka l.23 z |
87 |
t.2 k.4 |
|
44 |
Andrzej Małaj z Grzesiaków l. 39 – ze |
25 |
Brak nr |
|
45 |
Józef Milcz l.40 z |
34 |
„ |
|
46 |
Andrzej Mrozik l.21 z |
29 |
„ |
|
47 |
Andrzej Michałowski l.20 z |
46 |
„ |
|
48 |
Jan Mrozik l.22 z Wiktorówki, Anna Langwińska |
69 |
„ |
|
49 |
Ignacy Małaj l.39 z Hajdowa |
85 |
t.2 k.3 |
|
50 |
Józef Niedziałek |
13 |
Brak nr |
|
51 |
Feliks Ostrowski l.19 z z Czechówki |
1 |
„ |
|
52 |
Mikołaj Oleszczuk l.19 ze |
4 |
„ |
|
53 |
Stanisław Ostański z Rudnika |
39 |
„ |
|
54 |
Jan Pioron l.28 z Czechowa , Franciszka Gałat |
5 |
„ |
|
55 |
Karol Pyter l.23 z Kalinówki, Józefa Słowik l.20 z Kalinowszczyzny |
18 |
75 |
|
56 |
Józef Pranagal |
23 |
Brak nr |
|
57 |
Stefan Piaskowski l.27 z z Kalinowszczyzny |
35 |
„ |
|
58 |
Paweł Piontka l.22 ze l.32 ze Świdnika M. |
38 |
„ |
|
59 |
Teofil Podgórski l.26 z ze Świdnika D. |
47 |
„ |
|
60 |
Piotr Podleśny l.22 ze l.23 z Tatar |
61 |
„ |
|
61 |
Andrzej Pietrzak l.21 z z Zadębia |
63 |
„ |
|
62 |
Józef Reszka l.29 z z Rudnika |
14 |
„ |
|
63 |
Paweł Ryczek l.21 z |
73 |
„ |
|
64 |
Jan Rak l.24 z Felina, Antonina Kusaj l.20 z |
83 |
t.2 |
k.2 |
65 |
Walenty Skrzypek l.29 ze |
11 |
Brak nr |
|
66 |
Michał Strużek l.22 z z Jakubowic |
15 |
„ |
|
67 |
Marcin Ślusarski l. 26 z z Wólki |
20 |
75? |
|
68 |
Wojciech Stachal z Trześniowa |
54 |
Brak nr |
|
69 |
Marcin Skoczylas l.19 z z Ponigwody |
59 |
„ |
|
70 |
Mikołaj Stachyra l.22 z z Tatar |
66 |
„ |
|
71 |
Walenty Stanisławek l. 36 z Czwartku, Anna Raczyńska l. 26 z Biskupia |
67 |
„ |
|
72 |
Jan Skiba l.18 ze z Hajdowa |
77 |
„ |
|
73 |
Stanisław Trojanowski l.20 z Trzeszkowic,Katarzyna Puszka |
78 |
„ |
|
74 |
Konstanty Uzdowski |
49 |
„ |
|
75 |
Jan Ul l.27 z Czechówki, Franciszka Snopkowska z Czechówki |
68 |
„ |
|
76 |
Wojciech Jendrzejak z Lemszczyzny |
65 |
„ |
|
77 |
Jan Cholewa l.22 z z Biskupia |
32 |
„ |
|
78 |
Paweł Cichocki l.24 ze ze Świdnika M. |
70 |
„ |
|
79 |
Jan Józef Szunke z Probostwa |
71 |
„ |
|
80 |
Franciszek Szymański l.18 z Sierakowszczyzny, Maryanna Błaszczak l.21 z Sierakowszczyzny |
74 |
„ |
|
81 |
Bartłomiej Jankowski l.32 z Kalinowszczyzny, Katarzyna Bajus l.32 z Kalinowszczyzny |
3 |
„ |
|
82 |
Wawrzyniec Jaworski l. 22 z Jakubowic, Agnieszka Paszczyk |
30 |
„ |
|
83 |
Stanisław Jakubas l.18 ze l.21 z Czwartku |
33 |
„ |
|
84 |
Feliks Jasiuk l. z Kalinowszczyzny |
48 |
„ |
|
85 |
Paweł Jałowiec l.28 z z Czwartku |
62 |
„ |
|
86 |
Stanisław Jarocki l.22 z |
64 |
„ |
|
87 |
Michał Jaroszyński l.31 z |
72 |
„ |
|